2017
Contest Starts In
Geomagnetic activity forecast Прогноз магнитных бурь
Free counters!

KDA districts

List of KDA districts

 

Code District name   Code District name   Code District name
A01 Beyneuskiy I11 Bayganinskiy N06 Sairamskiy
A02 Tupkaraganskiy I12 Shalkarskiy N07 Tyul’kubasskiy
A03 Mangistauskiy I13 Aktobe city N08 Tolebiyskiy
A04 Karakiyanskiy   N09 Shardarinskiy
A05 Aktau city J01 Beskaragayskiy N10 Saryagashskiy
A06 Zhanaozen town J02 Borodulikhinskiy N11 Kazygurtskiy
  J03 Shemonaikhinskiy N12 Makhtaaral’skiy
B01 Zerendinskiy J04 Glubokovskiy N13 Shymkent city
B02 Burabaiskiy J05 Zyryanovskiy N14 Kentau town
B03 Enbekshil’derskiy J06 Uhlanskiy N15 Arys’ town
B04 Sandyktauskiy J07 Katon-karagayskiy N16 Turkestan town
B05 Bulandynskiy J08 Abayskiy  
B06 Akkol’skiy J09 Zharminskiy O01 Inderskiy
B07 Ereymentauskiy J10 Kokpektinskiy O02 Kzyloginskiy
B08 Esil’skiy J11 Kurchumskiy O03 Kurmangazinskiy
B09 Zhaksynskiy J12 Ayagozskiy O04 Isataiyskiy
B10 Atbasarskiy J13 Tarbagatayskiy O05 Makhambetskiy
B11 Astrakhanskiy J14 Zaysanskiy O06 Makatskiy
B12 Shortandinskiy J15 Urzharskiy O07 Zhylyoiyskiy
B13 Zharkainskiy J16 Ust’-kamenogorsk city O08 Atyrau city
B14 Egindykol’skiy J17 Ayagoz town  
B15 Tselinogradskiy J18 Zyryanovsk town P01 Osakarovskiy
B16 Arshalynskiy J19 Kurchatov town P02 Nurinskiy
B17 Korgalzhynskiy J20 Ridder town P03 Bukhar-Zhyrauskiy
B18 Kokshetau city J21 Semipalatinsk town P04 Abayskiy
B19 Stepnogorsk town   P05 Karkaralinskiy
  K01 Aralskiy P06 Ulytauskiy
C01 Mamlyutskiy K02 Kazalinskiy P07 Zhanaarkinskiy
C02 Kyzylzharskiy K03 Karmakshinskiy P08 Shetskiy
C03 Magzhana Zhumabaeva K04 Zhalagashskiy P09 Aktogaiyskiy
C04 Zhambylskiy K05 Syr darya P10 Karagandy city
C05 Esil’skiy K06 Shieliyskiy P11 Balkhash town
C06 Akkaiynskiy K07 Zhanakorganskiy P12 Zhezkazgan city
C07 Timiryazevskiy K08 Kyzylorda city P13 Karazhal town
C08 Shalakyna K09 Baykonyr town P14 Priozersk town
C09 Tayynshinskiy   P15 Saran town
C10 Akzharskiy L01 Karabalykskiy P16 Satpaev town
C11 Ualikhanovskiy L02 Fedorovskiy P17 Temirtau town
C12 Gabita Musrepova L03 Mendykarinskiy P18 Shakhtinsk town
C13 Aiyrtauskiy L04 Uzunkolskiy  
C14 Petropavlovsk city L05 Kostanayskiy Q01 Alakol’skiy
  L06 Sarykolskiy Q02 Balkhashskiy
F01 Zhelezinskiy L07 Altynsarinskiy Q03 Karatal’skiy
F02 Irtishskiy L08 Denisovskiy Q04 Aksuiyskiy
F03 Kachirskiy L09 Taranovskiy Q05 Sarkandskiy
F04 Aktogayskiy L10 Auliekolskiy Q06 Koksuskiy
F05 Uspenskiy L11 Karasuskiy Q07 Eskel’dinskiy
F06 Pavlodarskiy L12 Zhitikarinskiy Q08 Kerbulakskiy
F07 Scherbaktinskiy L13 Kamystinskiy Q09 Panfilovskiy
F08 Bayanaul’skiy L14 Naurzumskiy Q10 Zhambyl’skiy
F09 Mayskiy L15 Dzhangel’dinskiy Q11 Iliyskiy
F10 Lebyazhinskiy L16 Amangel’dinskiy Q12 Karasaiyskiy
F11 Pavlodar city L17 Kostanay city Q13 Talgarskiy
F12 Aksu town L18 Arkalyk town Q14 Enbekshikazakhskiy
F13 Ekibastuz town L19 Lisakovsk town Q15 Uiygurskiy
  L20 Rudny town Q16 Raiyimbekskiy
  Districts of Almaty city (G)   Q17 Taldykorgan city
G01 Almalinskiy M01 Zelenovskiy Q18 Kapchagay town
G02 Auezovskiy M02 Terektinskiy Q19 Tekeli town
G03 Alatauskiy M03 Burlinskiy  
G04 Bostandykskiy M04 Chingirlauskiy T01 Sarysuskiy
G05 Zhetysuskiy M05 Taskalinskiy T02 Moiynkumskiy
G06 Medeuskiy M06 Akzhaikskiy T03 Talasskiy
G07 Turksibskiy M07 Syrymskiy T04 Bayzakskiy
G08 Nauryzbayskiy M08 Zhanibekskiy T05 Turara Ryskulova
  M09 Kaztalovskiy T06 Merkenskiy
I01 Martukskiy M10 Karatobinskiy T07 Shuskiy
I02 Kargalinskiy M11 Bokeiyordynskiy T08 Kordaiskiy
I03 Khobdinskiy M12 Dzhangalinskiy T09 Zhambyl’skiy
I04 Alginskiy M13 Uralsk city T10 Zhualynskiy
I05 Khromtauskiy   T11 Taraz city
I06 Aytekebiyskiy N01 Suzakskiy  
I07 Uilskiy N02 district of Baydibeka   Districts of Astana city (Z)
I08 Temirskiy N03 Otrarskiy Z01 Almatynskiy
I09 Mugalzharskiy N04 Ordabasynskiy Z02 Esil’skiy
I10 Irgizskiy N05 Arysskiy Z03 Saryarkinskiy